Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
4 Novembre 2023 20:30 Serie A1 2023 / 2024

Court

Palaluiss
PalaLuiss, 2, Via Martino Longhi, Flaminio, Municipio Roma II, Roma, Lazio, 00196, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Oxygen Roma Basket1913181767
Passalacqua Ragusa2222111469

Oxygen Roma Basket

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
3Nicole RomeoGuardia18032061442.921020.04580.043
6Leia DongueAla13411055100.00003475.034
9Rosa CupidoPlaymaker9630041040.01425.000030
10Giulia NataliGuardia0000000000000000
11Giulia BongiornoPlaymaker00000010.0010.000011
12Marta ScarsiAla0000000000000000
13Dalma CzukorAla18923071353.84757.100021
14Egle SventoraiteCentro761103650.00001250.024
17Caterina GilliAla222201333.3010.0020.021
23Ezinne KaluGuardia0000000000000000
 Totale 6727129.265250.072330.481361.51714

Passalacqua Ragusa

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
 69299902858052108901618
PTS
67
69
REB
27
29
AST
12
9
STL
9
9
FGM
26
28
FGA
52
58
FG%
50.0
48.3
3PM
7
5
3PA
23
21
3P%
30.4
23.8
FTM
8
8
FTA
13
9
FT%
61.5
88.9
TO
17
16
PF
14
18