Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
19 Novembre 2023 18:00 Serie A1 2023 / 2024

Court

Paladozza
Paladozza

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Virtus Segafredo Bologna2328232094
Oxygen Roma Basket19925962

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
 943929933559014250101101417

Oxygen Roma Basket

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
3Nicole RomeoGuardia18242061442.941040.022100.043
6Leia DongueAla660003933.300000013
9Rosa CupidoPlaymaker903003837.5020.033100.010
10Giulia NataliGuardia5201021118.21616.700001
11Giulia BongiornoPlaymaker00000010.0010.000001
12Marta ScarsiAla0000000000000000
13Dalma CzukorAla14505051050.02540.022100.023
14Egle SventoraiteCentro20110020.000022100.033
17Caterina GilliAla861103742.92366.700022
23Ezinne KaluGuardia0000000000000000
 Totale 62219100226235.592733.399100.01316
PTS
94
62
REB
39
21
AST
29
9
STL
9
10
BLK
3
0
FGM
35
22
FGA
59
62
FG%
59.3
35.5
3PM
14
9
3PA
25
27
3P%
56.0
33.3
FTM
10
9
FTA
11
9
FT%
90.9
100.0
TO
14
13
PF
17
16