Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
24 Marzo 2024 18:00 Serie A1 2023 / 2024

Court

Bocconi Sport Center
Viale Toscana, Vigentina, Municipio 5, Milano, Lombardia, 20136, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Sanga Milano1317131760
Oxygen Roma Basket1117241971

Sanga Milano

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
 60341831214904170141601922

Oxygen Roma Basket

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
3Nicole RomeoGuardia312001616.71333.300023
6Leia DongueAla161322161442.9010.04944.444
9Rosa CupidoPlaymaker733202540.01333.322100.000
10Giulia NataliGuardia502102633.31250.000011
11Giulia BongiornoPlaymaker0000000000000000
12Marta ScarsiAla0010000000000002
13Dalma CzukorAla16412051145.55955.61425.012
14Egle SventoraiteCentro860012450.000044100.035
17Caterina GilliAla0000000000000000
23Ezinne KaluGuardia16143061250.01333.333100.003
 Totale 712815102245841.492142.9142263.61120
PTS
60
71
REB
34
28
AST
18
15
STL
3
10
BLK
1
2
FGM
21
24
FGA
49
58
FG%
42.9
41.4
3PM
4
9
3PA
17
21
3P%
23.5
42.9
FTM
14
14
FTA
16
22
FT%
87.5
63.6
TO
19
11
PF
22
20