Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
17 Dicembre 2023 18:00 Serie A1 2023 / 2024

Court

Palaleonessa
PalaLeonessa, Tangenziale Ovest, Chiesanuova, Zona Sud, Brescia, Lombardia, 25125, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
RMB Brixia Basket1724132074
Oxygen Roma Basket1721121262

RMB Brixia Basket

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
 7444147326600724015210717

Oxygen Roma Basket

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
3Nicole RomeoGuardia13463051338.53837.500022
6Leia DongueAla1170104757.1010.033100.033
9Rosa CupidoPlaymaker10000010.0010.01250.010
10Giulia NataliGuardia310001520.01520.000012
11Giulia BongiornoPlaymaker0000000000000000
12Marta ScarsiAla0100000000000001
13Dalma CzukorAla12412151338.52728.6010.012
14Egle SventoraiteCentro550001616.70003475.005
17Caterina GilliAla251001616.7010.000003
23Ezinne KaluGuardia1592005683.311100.044100.074
 Totale 62361061225738.672429.2111478.61522
PTS
74
62
REB
44
36
AST
14
10
STL
7
6
BLK
3
1
FGM
26
22
FGA
60
57
FG%
43.3
38.6
3PM
7
7
3PA
24
24
3P%
29.2
29.2
FTM
15
11
FTA
21
14
FT%
71.4
78.6
TO
7
15
PF
17
22