Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
1 Marzo 2024 21:15 Serie A1 2023 / 2024

Court

Palaminardi
PalaMinardi, Via Mariano Rumor, Selvaggio, Ragusa, Sicilia, 97100, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Passalacqua Ragusa181751959
Oxygen Roma Basket121316849

Passalacqua Ragusa

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
 594620822564052604701513

Oxygen Roma Basket

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Dior NdiayeCentro00000000000000000
3Nicole RomeoGuardia322001520.01250.000053
9Rosa CupidoPlaymaker322001425.01250.000000
10Giulia NataliGuardia14312061060.02450.000000
11Giulia BongiornoPlaymaker0000000000000000
12Marta ScarsiAla02000010.000000011
13Dalma CzukorAla5625021414.3070.01250.053
14Egle SventoraiteCentro6831131421.400000012
17Caterina GilliAla0000000000000000
23Ezinne KaluGuardia18523051145.53650.055100.044
 Totale 492812111185930.572133.36785.71613
PTS
59
49
REB
46
28
AST
20
12
STL
8
11
BLK
2
1
FGM
25
18
FGA
64
59
FG%
39.1
30.5
3PM
5
7
3PA
26
21
3P%
19.2
33.3
FTM
4
6
FTA
7
7
FT%
57.1
85.7
TO
15
16
PF
13
13