Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
19 Marzo 2024 19:00 Serie A1 2023 / 2024

Court

Palazzetto dello Sport
Palazzetto dello Sport

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Oxygen Roma Basket2111151562
Virtus Segafredo Bologna3411202388

Oxygen Roma Basket

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Dior NdiayeCentro0000000000000000
Tabara MbayeAla0000000000000000
3Nicole RomeoGuardia9331031030.03742.900023
6Leia DongueAla870101714.3010.066100.032
9Rosa CupidoPlaymaker732102366.71250.02366.721
10Giulia NataliGuardia9500031225.03650.0010.012
11Giulia BongiornoPlaymaker00000010.0010.000010
12Marta ScarsiAla0210000000000014
14Egle SventoraiteCentro500002728.60001250.001
23Ezinne KaluGuardia245240101471.42450.02633.354
 Totale 6225870215438.992142.9111861.11517

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
 88351910133540918013190921
PTS
62
88
REB
25
35
AST
8
19
STL
7
10
BLK
0
1
FGM
21
33
FGA
54
54
FG%
38.9
61.1
3PM
9
9
3PA
21
18
3P%
42.9
50.0
FTM
11
13
FTA
18
19
FT%
61.1
68.4
TO
15
9
PF
17
21