Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
23 Dicembre 2023 18:30 Serie A1 2023 / 2024

Court

Palazzetto dello Sport
Palazzetto dello Sport

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Oxygen Roma Basket209151862
Umana Reyer Venezia1919191673

Oxygen Roma Basket

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
3Nicole RomeoGuardia935303837.51520.022100.053
6Leia DongueAla13730051050.000033100.013
9Rosa CupidoPlaymaker01000010.000000000
10Giulia NataliGuardia300101520.01333.300002
11Giulia BongiornoPlaymaker0000000000000000
12Marta ScarsiAla0000000000000000
13Dalma CzukorAla542402728.61520.000013
14Egle SventoraiteCentro17200081553.30001250.003
17Caterina GilliAla12230010.00001250.012
23Ezinne KaluGuardia14323071450.0020.000023
 Totale 622214140266142.631520.07977.81019

Umana Reyer Venezia

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
 734214512556010230131801615
PTS
62
73
REB
22
42
AST
14
14
STL
14
5
BLK
0
1
FGM
26
25
FGA
61
56
FG%
42.6
44.6
3PM
3
10
3PA
15
23
3P%
20.0
43.5
FTM
7
13
FTA
9
18
FT%
77.8
72.2
TO
10
16
PF
19
15