Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
25 Novembre 2023 18:00 Serie A1 2023 / 2024

Court

Palazzetto dello Sport
Palazzetto dello Sport

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Oxygen Roma Basket2332251595
Sanga Milano201791157

Oxygen Roma Basket

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
3Nicole RomeoGuardia2036107977.86875.000001
6Leia DongueAla20822091656.3010.022100.002
9Rosa CupidoPlaymaker442301333.3010.022100.034
10Giulia NataliGuardia1212105862.52450.000001
11Giulia BongiornoPlaymaker312101250.01250.000001
12Marta ScarsiAla0100000000000010
13Dalma CzukorAla862003837.52540.000013
14Egle SventoraiteCentro15401061346.20003475.014
17Caterina GilliAla331101250.000011100.001
23Ezinne KaluGuardia1051304666.71333.311100.002
 Totale 953618130376755.2122450.091090.0619

Sanga Milano

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
 5736942196001020091101915
PTS
95
57
REB
36
36
AST
18
9
STL
13
4
BLK
0
2
FGM
37
19
FGA
67
60
FG%
55.2
31.7
3PM
12
10
3PA
24
20
3P%
50.0
50.0
FTM
9
9
FTA
10
11
FT%
90.0
81.8
TO
6
19
PF
19
15