Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
22 Ottobre 2023 18:00 Serie A1 2023 / 2024

Court

Palazzetto di Guidonia
Via Antonio De Curtis, Bivio di Guidonia, Guidonia Montecelio, Roma, Lazio, 00012, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Oxygen Roma Basket1820171873
O.ME.P.S. Battipaglia1811171258

Oxygen Roma Basket

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
3Nicole RomeoGuardia1000203742.92540.022100.011
6Leia DongueAla251300091656.3010.07887.522
9Rosa CupidoPlaymaker555002540.01250.000002
10Giulia NataliGuardia210001333.3010.000012
11Giulia BongiornoPlaymaker0000000000000011
12Marta ScarsiAla0000000000000000
13Dalma CzukorAla1363314850.02366.73650.020
14Egle SventoraiteCentro430012728.600000015
17Caterina GilliAla460101333.3010.022100.002
23Ezinne KaluGuardia1003102825.02450.044100.004
 Totale 73341172245742.171741.2182281.8819

O.ME.P.S. Battipaglia

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
 58326212356041408901420
PTS
73
58
REB
34
32
AST
11
6
STL
7
2
BLK
2
1
FGM
24
23
FGA
57
56
FG%
42.1
41.1
3PM
7
4
3PA
17
14
3P%
41.2
28.6
FTM
18
8
FTA
22
9
FT%
81.8
88.9
TO
8
14
PF
19
20