Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
10 Dicembre 2023 18:00 Serie A1 2023 / 2024

Court

Palazzetto dello Sport
Palazzetto dello Sport

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Oxygen Roma Basket2022161977
E-Work Faenza18624654

Oxygen Roma Basket

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
3Nicole RomeoGuardia16321051145.54850.022100.023
6Leia DongueAla864003560.000022100.022
9Rosa CupidoPlaymaker424101333.3010.022100.031
10Giulia NataliGuardia15301061060.03650.000001
11Giulia BongiornoPlaymaker0000000000000000
12Marta ScarsiAla0000000000000000
13Dalma CzukorAla17611061154.533100.02366.703
14Egle SventoraiteCentro940004757.10001333.332
17Caterina GilliAla5104101520.0030.03560.022
23Ezinne KaluGuardia341201812.51520.0020.023
 Totale 77381670276045.0112642.3121963.21417

E-Work Faenza

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
 543492022560215081002021
PTS
77
54
REB
38
34
AST
16
9
STL
7
2
BLK
0
0
FGM
27
22
FGA
60
56
FG%
45.0
39.3
3PM
11
2
3PA
26
15
3P%
42.3
13.3
FTM
12
8
FTA
19
10
FT%
63.2
80.0
TO
14
20
PF
17
21