Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
20 Dicembre 2023 20:30 Serie A1 2023 / 2024

Court

Palazzetto dello Sport
Palazzetto dello Sport

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Oxygen Roma Basket2118172076
Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni2317121365

Oxygen Roma Basket

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
3Nicole RomeoGuardia1134003475.03475.022100.022
6Leia DongueAla1570006785.70003475.023
9Rosa CupidoPlaymaker01200010.000000000
10Giulia NataliGuardia200001333.3020.000012
11Giulia BongiornoPlaymaker0000000000000000
12Marta ScarsiAla0000000000000000
13Dalma CzukorAla16723061154.54757.100022
14Egle SventoraiteCentro1740104666.700091090.025
17Caterina GilliAla24000050.0010.022100.033
23Ezinne KaluGuardia1344504944.422100.03650.033
 Totale 76301290244652.291656.3192479.21520

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
 652911110235704140151901122
PTS
76
65
REB
30
29
AST
12
11
STL
9
11
BLK
0
0
FGM
24
23
FGA
46
57
FG%
52.2
40.4
3PM
9
4
3PA
16
14
3P%
56.3
28.6
FTM
19
15
FTA
24
19
FT%
79.2
78.9
TO
15
11
PF
20
22