Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
30 Marzo 2024 20:30 Serie A1 2023 / 2024

Court

Palazzetto dello Sport
Palazzetto dello Sport

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Oxygen Roma Basket2323241787
Alama San Martino di Lupari2125191984

Oxygen Roma Basket

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Mame Diarra DiopPlaymaker0000000000000000
Tabara MbayeAla0000000000000000
3Nicole RomeoGuardia11341041040.0050.03475.054
6Leia DongueAla254410111478.600033100.024
9Rosa CupidoPlaymaker1102201250.01250.081080.014
10Giulia NataliGuardia800103650.02366.700001
11Giulia BongiornoPlaymaker00010010.0010.000000
12Marta ScarsiAla0000000000000000
13Dalma CzukorAla310301425.01333.300033
14Egle SventoraiteCentro720002366.70003475.000
17Caterina GilliAla1141005955.61250.000002
23Ezinne KaluGuardia1182504944.41425.02540.043
 Totale 872213140315853.462030.0192673.11521

Alama San Martino di Lupari

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
 844116403166010240121802025
PTS
87
84
REB
22
41
AST
13
16
STL
14
4
BLK
0
0
FGM
31
31
FGA
58
66
FG%
53.4
47.0
3PM
6
10
3PA
20
24
3P%
30.0
41.7
FTM
19
12
FTA
26
18
FT%
73.1
66.7
TO
15
20
PF
21
25