Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
3 Febbraio 2024 20:30 Serie A1 2023 / 2024

Court

Palazzetto dello Sport "B. Zauli"
Via Don Minzoni, Rione Serroni, Battipaglia, Salerno, Campania, 84091, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
O.ME.P.S. Battipaglia159191255
Oxygen Roma Basket820142163

O.ME.P.S. Battipaglia

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
 5539139021460412091602812

Oxygen Roma Basket

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
3Nicole RomeoGuardia931103837.53560.000022
6Leia DongueAla710003742.9010.01250.015
9Rosa CupidoPlaymaker832403650.011100.01250.030
10Giulia NataliGuardia621303742.9030.000020
11Giulia BongiornoPlaymaker0000000000000001
12Marta ScarsiAla0001010000000022
13Dalma CzukorAla141005061833.32825.000024
17Caterina GilliAla443301333.3010.022100.031
23Ezinne KaluGuardia15233041040.02366.75771.412
 Totale 632510200236040.782236.491369.21617
PTS
55
63
REB
39
25
AST
13
10
STL
9
20
BLK
0
0
FGM
21
23
FGA
46
60
FG%
45.7
38.3
3PM
4
8
3PA
12
22
3P%
33.3
36.4
FTM
9
9
FTA
16
13
FT%
56.3
69.2
TO
28
16
PF
12
17