Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
7 Gennaio 2024 19:00 Coppa Italia 2023 / 2024

Court

Palaromare
Viale dell'Industria, Schio, Vicenza, Veneto, 36015, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Famila Wuber Schio2520251181
Oxygen Roma Basket1620152172

Famila Wuber Schio

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
 81362483296201430091001117

Oxygen Roma Basket

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
3Nicole RomeoGuardia948103650.03650.000022
6Leia DongueAla12340051241.7010.02540.012
9Rosa CupidoPlaymaker812104666.700000001
10Giulia NataliGuardia1050104666.72366.700000
11Giulia BongiornoPlaymaker0000000000000000
12Marta ScarsiAla0200000000000012
13Dalma CzukorAla13610251145.53742.9020.011
14Egle SventoraiteCentro721213650.00001250.002
17Caterina GilliAla530001333.311100.022100.013
23Ezinne KaluGuardia8222031030.0030.022100.051
 Totale 72281873286046.792142.971353.81114
PTS
81
72
REB
36
28
AST
24
18
STL
8
7
BLK
3
3
FGM
29
28
FGA
62
60
FG%
46.8
46.7
3PM
14
9
3PA
30
21
3P%
46.7
42.9
FTM
9
7
FTA
10
13
FT%
90.0
53.8
TO
11
11
PF
17
14