Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
6 Aprile 2024 20:30 Serie A1 2023 / 2024

Court

Palasport Bubani
Piazzale Pancrazi, Via Guglielmo Oberdan, Faenza, Unione della Romagna Faentina, Ravenna, Emilia-Romagna, 48018, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
E-Work Faenza1915242381
Oxygen Roma Basket2317192584

E-Work Faenza

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
 812712512455012290212701417

Oxygen Roma Basket

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
3Nicole RomeoGuardia723003837.51425.000023
6Leia DongueAla3012220151883.300000065
9Rosa CupidoPlaymaker21411071163.611100.066100.013
10Giulia NataliGuardia310001616.71425.000002
11Giulia BongiornoPlaymaker0000000000000000
12Marta ScarsiAla0000000000000000
13Dalma CzukorAla8610041040.0040.000022
14Egle SventoraiteCentro311201250.00001250.021
17Caterina GilliAla511002366.7010.01250.002
23Ezinne KaluGuardia733103560.0010.01333.304
 Totale 84301260366357.131520.091369.21322
PTS
81
84
REB
27
30
AST
12
12
STL
5
6
BLK
1
0
FGM
24
36
FGA
55
63
FG%
43.6
57.1
3PM
12
3
3PA
29
15
3P%
41.4
20.0
FTM
21
9
FTA
27
13
FT%
77.8
69.2
TO
14
13
PF
17
22