Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
14 Ottobre 2023 20:00 Serie A1 2023 / 2024

Court

Palaserradimigni
1, Piazza Antonio Segni, Lu Fangazzu, Sassari, Sardegna, 07100, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234OTT
Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari242217141491
Oxygen Roma Basket211522191087

Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
 91472462256409210324001722

Oxygen Roma Basket

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
3Nicole RomeoGuardia11272041040.01425.022100.035
6Leia DongueAla1951005862.5020.091090.043
9Rosa CupidoPlaymaker731101425.0010.05683.303
10Giulia NataliGuardia601002825.01425.011100.004
11Giulia BongiornoPlaymaker0000000000000000
12Marta ScarsiAla0000000000000000
13Dalma CzukorAla9503031030.03742.900015
14Egle SventoraiteCentro652003475.0000020.013
17Caterina GilliAla621103650.0020.000014
23Ezinne KaluGuardia23344091752.91250.04580.024
 Totale 872517110306744.862227.3212680.81231
PTS
91
87
REB
47
25
AST
24
17
STL
6
11
BLK
2
0
FGM
25
30
FGA
64
67
FG%
39.1
44.8
3PM
9
6
3PA
21
22
3P%
42.9
27.3
FTM
32
21
FTA
40
26
FT%
80.0
80.8
TO
17
12
PF
22
31