Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
10 Marzo 2024 18:00 Serie A1 2023 / 2024

Court

Palacarzaniga
110, Via Giorgio Enrico Falck, Baraggia, Cassina de' Gatti, Sesto San Giovanni, Zona Omogenea Milano Nord, Milano, Lombardia, 20099, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni2214161466
Oxygen Roma Basket1912171361

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
 6638207226640618081001215

Oxygen Roma Basket

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Tabara MbayeAla0000000000000000
3Nicole RomeoGuardia12660041040.04666.700053
6Leia DongueAla236120101283.311100.022100.022
9Rosa CupidoPlaymaker0000000000000000
10Giulia NataliGuardia5202021513.31911.100034
11Giulia BongiornoPlaymaker131010000001250.001
12Marta ScarsiAla02000020.000000002
13Dalma CzukorAla0000000000000000
14Egle SventoraiteCentro602101520.0010.044100.013
23Ezinne KaluGuardia1475202450.01250.091181.824
 Totale 61261571194839.671936.8161984.21319
PTS
66
61
REB
38
26
AST
20
15
STL
7
7
BLK
2
1
FGM
26
19
FGA
64
48
FG%
40.6
39.6
3PM
6
7
3PA
18
19
3P%
33.3
36.8
FTM
8
16
FTA
10
19
FT%
80.0
84.2
TO
12
13
PF
15
19