Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
3 Dicembre 2023 18:00 Serie A1 2023 / 2024

Court

PalaLupe - Palazzetto dello Sport
Via Leonardo da Vinci, San Martino di Lupari, Padova, Veneto, 35018, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Alama San Martino di Lupari3019211484
Oxygen Roma Basket2021191373

Alama San Martino di Lupari

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
 84432451346606130101201722

Oxygen Roma Basket

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
3Nicole RomeoGuardia15372051435.73933.322100.064
6Leia DongueAla18121181266.7010.02450.015
9Rosa CupidoPlaymaker23000010.000022100.000
10Giulia NataliGuardia622102450.02450.000020
11Giulia BongiornoPlaymaker0000000000000000
12Marta ScarsiAla0000000000000001
13Dalma CzukorAla323301714.31520.000002
14Egle SventoraiteCentro1170114850.00003475.012
17Caterina GilliAla252021333.300000001
23Ezinne KaluGuardia1611104944.41250.077100.023
 Totale 73241794255843.172133.3161984.21218
PTS
84
73
REB
43
24
AST
24
17
STL
5
9
BLK
1
4
FGM
34
25
FGA
66
58
FG%
51.5
43.1
3PM
6
7
3PA
13
21
3P%
46.2
33.3
FTM
10
16
FTA
12
19
FT%
83.3
84.2
TO
17
12
PF
22
18