Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
4 Gennaio 2024 20:00 Coppa Italia 2023 / 2024

Court

PalaLupe - Palazzetto dello Sport
Via Leonardo da Vinci, San Martino di Lupari, Padova, Veneto, 35018, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Alama San Martino di Lupari918231969
Oxygen Roma Basket1614261773

Alama San Martino di Lupari

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
 69441470236108260152202020

Oxygen Roma Basket

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
3Nicole RomeoGuardia1134003475.03475.022100.022
6Leia DongueAla1570006785.70003475.023
9Rosa CupidoPlaymaker01200010.000000000
10Giulia NataliGuardia200001333.3020.000012
11Giulia BongiornoPlaymaker0000000000000000
12Marta ScarsiAla0000000000000000
13Dalma CzukorAla16723061154.54757.100022
14Egle SventoraiteCentro1740104666.700091090.025
17Caterina GilliAla24000050.0010.022100.033
23Ezinne KaluGuardia1344504944.422100.03650.033
 Totale 76301290244652.291656.3192479.21520
PTS
69
76
REB
44
30
AST
14
12
STL
7
9
BLK
0
0
FGM
23
24
FGA
61
46
FG%
37.7
52.2
3PM
8
9
3PA
26
16
3P%
30.8
56.3
FTM
15
19
FTA
22
24
FT%
68.2
79.2
TO
20
15
PF
20
20